Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


                                  ROZLOSOVÁNÍ JARO 2019

06.04.  SO  10:00  Mařatice - HRADČOVICE  3 : 13 Chlachula R. 4,Ondrůšek A. 3,Hruboš T. 3,Šrámková S., Chvíla R. ,Káňa A.

10.04.  ST  16:00  HRADČOVICE - Ostrožská Lhota  15 : 2  Hruboš T. 5,Minařík R. 2,Orlovský J. 2,Kříž D. 2, Šrámková S.,Sedláček F.,Kubiš M.,Káňa A.

20.04.  SO  10:00  Nivnice - HRADČOVICE   3 : 11  Chlachula R. 5,Ondrůšek A. 3,Hruboš T. 2,Káňa A.

27.04.  SO  13:30  HRADČOVICE - Strání   9 : 12  Chlachla R. 6,Hruboš T. 2,Kubiš M.

13.05.  PO  17:00  Dolní Němčí - HRADČOVICE  1 : 10  Hruboš T. 2,Orlovský J. 2,Chvíla R. 2,Káňa A. 2,Kubiš M., Maleňáková A.

11.05.  SO  14:00  HRADČOVICE - Uherský Ostroh 22 : 0  Ondrůšek A. 8,Chlachula R. 4,Orlovský J. 4,Brulík T. 2, Šrámková S. 2,Káňa A.,Chlachulová T.

19.05.  NE  10:00  Staré Město - HRADČOVICE  13 : 1  Chlachula R.

23.05.  ČT  17:00  HRADČOVICE - Buchlovice

03.06.  PO  16:00  Kunovice - HRADČOVICE

08.06.  SO  14:30  HRADČOVICE - Hluk

17.06.  PO  17:00  Slovácko dívky - HRADČOVICE

                                ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2018

18.08. SO 14:30   HRADČOVICE - Slovácko dívky  8:9 Chlachula R. 3,Minařík R. 3, Orlovský J.,Machala Š.

12.09. ST 17:00   HRADČOVICE - Mařatice  14:11  Hruboš T. 7,Brulík T. 4, Ondrůšek A. 3

02.09.  NE 10:00   Ostrožská Lhota - HRADČOVICE  2:9 Hruboš T. 3,Ondrůšek A. 3, Kubiš M. 2,Brulík T.

07.09. PÁ 17:00   HRADČOVICE - Nivnice  14:4 Hruboš T. 6,Kubiš M. 4,Ondrůšek A. 2,Brulík T.,Minařík R.

14.09. PÁ 17:00   Strání - HRADČOVICE  8:3  Minařík R., Kubiš M.,Ondrůšek A.

22.09. SO 13:00   HRADČOVICE - Dolní Němčí  19:8  Hruboš T. 9,Kubiš 3,Brulík T. 2, Chlachulová T.,Orlovský J.,Káňa A.,Machala Š.,Minařík R.

24.09. PO 16:00   Uherský Ostroh - HRADČOVICE  0:24   Kubiš M. 6,Kříž D. 4, Hruboš T. 4,Orlovský J. 3,Káňa A. 3,Machala Š.,Chlachulová T.,Ondrůšek A., Snopek S.

06.10. SO 12:30   HRADČOVICE - Staré Město 18:16 Hruboš T. 10,Kubiš M. 4, Minařík R. 2,Ondrůšek A.,Šrámková S.

14.10. NE 10:00   Buchlovice - HRADČOVICE  8:11  Kubiš M. 5,Minařík R. 4, Orlovský J. 2,

19.10. PÁ 16:00  HRADČOVICE - Kunovice  7:11  Minařík R. 3,Kubiš M. 2,Hruboš T., Ondrůšek A.

24.10.  ST 16:00   HRADČOVICE - Hluk  9:10  Ondrůšek A. 6,Hruboš T. 3