Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


>> MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA OP

                                             ROZLOSOVÁNÍ JARO 2019

06.04.  SO  11:00  Mařatice - HRADČOVICE   1 : 3  Chvíla R.,Sedláček J.,Slinták L.

10.04.  ST  16:00  HRADČOVICE - Ostrožská Lhota  15 : 3  Chvíla R. 6,Sedláček J. 2,Halouzka V. 2,Chvíla D., Javorová N.,Moštěk J.,Toman T.,Smejkal M.

20.04.  SO  11:00  Nivnice - HRADČOVICE  19 : 4  Chvíla R. 2,Zverbík J. 2

27.04.  SO  13:30  HRADČOVICE - Strání  6 : 4  Slinták L. 2,Smejkal M.,Sedláček J.,Matušek M.,Halouzka V.

13.05.  PO  17:00  Dolní Němčí - HRADČOVICE   11 : 13 Smejkal M. 5,Maleňáková A. 3,Chvíla R. 3,Halouzka V., Matušek M.

11.05.  SO  14:00  HRADČOVICE - Uherský Ostroh  3 : 8 Chvíla R.,Zverbík J.,Smejkal M.

19.05.  NE  10:00  Staré Město - HRADČOVICE  6 : 9  Slinták L. 6,Zverbík J.,Smejkal M.,Šobáň V.

23.05.  ČT  17:00  HRADČOVICE - Buchlovice  9 : 1  Chvíla R. 3,Maleňáková A. 3,Slinták L.,Toman T.,Smejkal M.

03.06.  PO  16:00  Kunovice - HRADČOVICE  11 :  4  Slinták L. 2,Chvíla R.,Šobáň V.

05.06.  ST  17:30  HRADČOVICE - Hluk  10 : 3  Chvíla R. 4,Slinták L. 4,Šobáň V.,Sedláček J.

17.06.  PO  17:00  Slovácko - HRADČOVICE  3 : 18 za Slovácko Halouzka V. 3 - Smejkal M. 7,Slinták L. 5, Zverbík J. 2,Moštěk J.,Maleňáková A.,Toman T.,Matušek M.

                                         ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2018

18.08. SO 14:30   HRADČOVICE - Slovácko dívky  5:7 Slinták L. 2,Maleňáková A.2, Javorová N.

25.08. SO 14:00   HRADČOVICE - Mařatice  6:16  Maleňáková A. 3,Smejkal M., Chvila R.,Javorová N.

02.09.  NE 10:00   Ostrožská Lhota - HRADČOVICE  6:7 Slinták L.3,Matušek M. 2, Smejkal M.,Maleňáková A.

07.09. PÁ 17:00   HRADČOVICE - Nivnice  0:10

14.09. PÁ 17:00   Strání - HRADČOVICE   4:4 Chvíla R. 3,Javorová N.

22.09. SO 13:00   HRADČOVICE - Dolní Němčí  7:9  Chvíla R. 3,Maleňáková A. 2, Smejkal M. 2

24.09. PO 16:00   Uherský Ostroh - HRADČOVICE  5:10  Chvíla R. 6,Smejkal M. 2, Toman T.,Orlovský Š.

06.10. SO 12:30   HRADČOVICE - Staré Město 5:13 Maleňáková A. 2,Chvíla R. 2, Smejkal M.

14.10. SO 10:00   Buchlovice - HRADČOVICE  11:13   Chvíla R. 6,Smejkal M. 4, Maleňáková A.,Šobáň V.,Orlovský Š.

19.10. PÁ 16:00  HRADČOVICE - Kunovice  6:13  Smejkal M. 4,Káňa T.,Javorová N.

27.10.  SO 14:00  HRADČOVICE  - Hluk  9:3  Chvíla R. 3,Slinták L. 2,Maleňáková A.,Halouzka V.,Toman T.,Smejkal M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rubriky

Fotoalbum

Příspěvků: 1